alapaevskense, Rineceras alapaevskense Kruglov, 1934 † (FOSSIL)
americanum, Chouteauoceras americanum Miller & Furnish † (FOSSIL)
ammoneus, Stroboceras ammoneus (Eichwald, 1857) † (FOSSIL)
angulatus, Yakutionautilus angulatus (Popov, 1951) † (FOSSIL)
arkansanum, Aphelaeceras arkansanum Gordon, 1964 † (FOSSIL)
avonensis, Diodoceras avonensis (Dawson, 1868) † (FOSSIL)
beleuthensis, Vestinautilus beleuthensis Shimansky, 1957 † - syn of: Nikenautilus beleuthensis (Shimansky, 1957) † (FOSSIL)
bicarinatum, Stroboceras bicarinatum (Verneuil, 1845) † (FOSSIL)
bispirale, Aulagonoceras bispirale Zheng, 1984 † (FOSSIL)
boreus, Valhallites boreus Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
canaliculatum, Rineceras canaliculatum (Eichwald, 1857) † (FOSSIL)
carinatiforme, Rineceras carinatiforme Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
carinatum, Rineceras carinatum (Eichwald, 1857) † (FOSSIL)
cashelense, Subclymenia cashelense Ramsbottom & Moore, 1961 † (FOSSIL)
chancharense, Epistroboceras chancharense Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
doughensis, Subclymenia doughensis Ramsbottom & Moore, 1961 † (FOSSIL)
duplicatum, Stroboceras duplicatum Schmidt, 1951 † (FOSSIL)
evansi, Stroboceras evansi Ramsbottom & Moore † (FOSSIL)
falciferum, Aphelaeceras falciferum Yin, 1933 † (FOSSIL)
gordoni, Stroboceras gordoni Niko & Mapes, 2005 † (FOSSIL)
gracile, Epistroboceras gracile Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
humerosum, Stroboceras humerosum Schmidt, 1951 † (FOSSIL)
kashirtzevi, Valhallites kashirtzevi Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
kathleenae, Epistroboceras kathleenae Ramsbottom & Moore † (FOSSIL)
kavalerovae, Yakutionautilus kavalerovae Arkhipov & Barskov, 1970 † (FOSSIL)
kazakhstanense, Triboloceras kazakhstanense Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
konincki, Vestinautilus konincki (D'Orbigny, 1850) † (FOSSIL)
lesliense, Epistroboceras lesliense Niko & Mapes, 2007 † (FOSSIL)
maccoyi, Maccoyoceras maccoyi (Turner, 1954) † (FOSSIL)
mangeri, Epistroboceras mangeri Niko & Mapes, 2016 † (FOSSIL)
meeki, Imonautilus meeki Niko & Mapes, 2007 † (FOSSIL)
mstense, Stroboceras mstense Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
mutabile, Aphelaeceras mutabile (McCoy, 1844) † (FOSSIL)
mutabile, Mesochasmoceras mutabile McCoy, 1844 † - syn of: Aphelaeceras mutabile (McCoy, 1844) † (FOSSIL)
nayongense, Aphelaeceras nayongense Zheng, 1984 † (FOSSIL)
okensis, Coelonautilus okensis Tzwetaev, 1898 † - syn of: Lophoceras okense Tzwetaev, 1898 † (FOSSIL)
omalianus, Discitoceras omalianus (de Koninck, 1851) † (FOSSIL)
omalianus, Discites omalianus de Koninck, 1851 † - syn of: Discitoceras omalianus (de Koninck, 1851) † (FOSSIL)
ornata, Subclymenia ornata Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
pitkinense, Epistroboceras pitkinense Niko & Mapes, 2005 † (FOSSIL)
plicatum, Aulagonoceras plicatum Zheng, 1984 † (FOSSIL)
proconsul, Lispoceras proconsul Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
remotum, Apogonoceras remotum Ruzhentsev & Shimanskiy, 1954 † (FOSSIL)
sakhaensis, Valhallites sakhaensis Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
spirale, Aulagonoceras spirale Zheng, 1984 † (FOSSIL)
stubblefieldi, Epistroboceras stubblefieldi Turner † (FOSSIL)
subquadratum, Thrincoceras subquadratum Shimanskiy, 1990 † (FOSSIL)
sulcatum, Stroboceras sulcatum (Sowerby, 1827) † (FOSSIL)
taymiricus, Valhallites taymiricus Shimanskiy, 1967 † (FOSSIL)
texanum, Epistroboceras texanum (Miller & Youngquist, 1948) † (FOSSIL)
tuberculatus, Valhallites tuberculatus Niko & Mapes, 2016 † (FOSSIL)
westforkensis, Valhallites westforkensis Niko & Mapes, 2016 † (FOSSIL)
znamenskianus, Coelonautilus znamenskianus Tzwetaev, 1898 † - syn of: Subvestinautilus znamenskianus (Tzwetaev, 1898) † (FOSSIL)
|