-
Temnodiscus accola
E.F.R.K. Koken, 1896 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina acutilira
(J.W. Hall, 1859 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskodiscus acutus
(J. de C. Sowerby & Murchison, 1839 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina anneae
(Conkin, 1957 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus annularis
J. Perner, 1903 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus antarcticus
A.H. Clarke, 1913 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus arisaigensis
Peel, 1977 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus arrosus
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus austrinus
Pinilla & al., 2008 † (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites bambachi
Peel, 1975 † (FOSSIL)
-
Nylanderina bisulcata
(A. Römer, 1843 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Eobucania bohemica
Horný, 1997 † (FOSSIL)
-
Groomodiscus bouceki
Horný, 1997 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus bougangensis
Reed 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina brevilineatus
(T.A. Conrad, 1842 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Groomodiscus buccinoideum
(Reed, 1921 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Groomodiscus calcifer
(Cleland, 1900 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus carinatus
E.K. Yoo, 1994 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus carnicus
Spitz, 1907 † (FOSSIL)
-
Peruniscus cassinensis
(R.P. Whitfield, 1886 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus centrifugulus
A.C. Chapman, 1916 † (FOSSIL)
-
Neimongolidiscus circumumbilicus
Pan & Cook, 2003 † (FOSSIL)
-
Zonidiscus clemvillensis
(Northrop, 1939 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus compticarinatus
E.G. Linsley, 1968 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina cordiformis
(Newell, 1935 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina crispa
W.J. Gordon & E.L. Yochelson, 1987 † (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskodiscus cristatus
(Safford, 1869 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites cristatus
(J. Perner, 1903 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus cultricarinatus
E.G. Linsley, 1968 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus curvilineatus
(T.A. Conrad, 1842 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina cyrtolites
(J.W. Hall, 1858 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus decussata
Spitz, 1907 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus delanoui
Oehlert & Oehlert, 1888 † (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus disculus
(Billings, 1860 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Zonidiscus discus
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus donensis
Rohr & al., 2003 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina duchastelii
(Léveillé, 1835 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites elegans
(E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus euryomphalus
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus eximius
J. Perner, 1903 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus fletcheri
Reed, 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus foliatus
Cook, 1995 † (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus franconiensis
(Berkey, 1898 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus geyeri
Frech, 1894 † (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus giganteus
Twenhofel, 1928 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus globosus
(Knod, 1908 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Nylanderina goldringae
Boucot & al., 1967 † (FOSSIL)
-
Spirilira gonzalezi
(Sabattini, 1980 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina gratiosus
(de Koninck, 1883 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Zonidiscus grayi
Reed, 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Zonidiscus grayi shallochensis
Reed, 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Peelerophon hodites
Ebbestad & al., 2013 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina (Globosinuitina) hornyi
Frýda, 1998 † (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus hoyti
(Walcott, 1890 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus hunteri
Reed, 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina hyalina
(A.H. Clarke, 1904 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus imbricatus
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus imitator
E.F.R.K. Koken, 1889 † (FOSSIL)
-
Zonidiscus incola
(J. Perner, 1903 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus ingricus
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina keytei
(E.L. Yochelson, 1960 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus lamellifer
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus laticonchus
Ebbestad & E.L. Yochelson, 2000 † (FOSSIL)
-
Peruniscus macer
(Billings, 1865 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus magnus
(Miller, 1878 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus major
Knight, 1948 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina matuta
Öpik, 1953 † (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus maximus
Ebbestad & E.L. Yochelson, 2000 † (FOSSIL)
-
Peelerophon mergli
Frýda, 1988 † (FOSSIL)
-
Eobucania mexicana
E.L. Yochelson, 1968 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus minimus
Tschernischeff, 1893 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus minimus americanus
Williams & M. Breger, 1916 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus minuta
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus minutissimus
(Walcott, 1879 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina morzadeci
Blodgett & al., 1999 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina multirugatus
(Reed, 1906 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites murchisoni
(A.E.J. Férussac & A.V.M.D. D'Orbigny, 1840 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus nakazatensis
T. Kase & Nishida, 1986 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus nautilinus
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus nitidula
(Ulrich, 1879 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina nudidorsa
Rollins, 1975 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus obex
A.H. Clarke, 1907 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus obliquus
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Peelerophon oehlerti
(Bergeron, 1889 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus ogygiae
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina oldhami
(Portlock, 1843 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus orbiculus
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Eobucania palinurus
(Billings, 1865 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina parva
Yu, 1980 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus parvus
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus paucivoluta
(Calvin, 1892 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus perturbatus
(J. de C. Sowerby) † (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites pharetra
(Lindström, 1884 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus pharetroides
A.C. Chapman, 1916 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus phoenix
Heidelberger, 2001 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina planilata
Ebbestad & E.L. Yochelson, 2000 † (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus planissimus
(d'Eichwald, 1860 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Groomodiscus planulatus
(Endo, 1932 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus pleurogonus
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina portulacoides
G.B. Campbell & H. Engel, 1963 † (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus praecursor
Knight, 1948 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus pragensis
Horný, 1963 † (FOSSIL)
-
Eobucania pulchra
Kobayashi, 1955 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus punjabicus
Reed, 1944 † (FOSSIL)
-
Peruniscus pusillus
(J. Perner, 1903 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Peruniscus ramseyensis
(Hicks, 1873 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus regularis
Yü, 1961 † (FOSSIL)
-
Westraliadiscus robertsi
(Cook, 1998 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Groomodiscus rossi
Rohr & E.L. Yochelson, 1990 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus rotula
de Koninck, 1883 † (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina rugosiuscula
(Winchell, 1862 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Kosorodiscus ruzickai
Horný, 2005 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus salopiensis
Reed, 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus secans
E.F.R.K. Koken, 1897 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus shinetonensis
Callaway † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina slavinka
Horný, 1962 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus solitarius
Reed, 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus somerseti
E.F.R.K. Koken 1896 † (FOSSIL)
-
Sinuitina spinari
Horný, 1963 † (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus splettstoesseri
(Webers & al., 1992 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Strepsodiscus strongi
(R.P. Whitfield, 1878 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskodiscus subacutus
(Ulrich & Scofield, 1897 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Eobucania subovatus
(Cleland, 1900 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus suecicus
E.F.R.K. Koken, 1897 † (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina taeniata
(Winchell, 1862 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus telescopus
F.B. Meek & A.H. Worthen 1866 † (FOSSIL)
-
Alaskadiscus tenuis
(Twenhofel, 1928 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Spirilira tenuis
Pinilla & al., 2007 † (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites tumidus
(E.F.R.K. Koken, 1896 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina venata
(Girty, 1910 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus vesculilineatus
E.G. Linsley, 1968 † (FOSSIL)
-
Temnodiscus viator
E.F.R.K. Koken & J. Perner, 1925 † (FOSSIL)
-
Vorticina vortex
W.J. Gordon & E.L. Yochelson, 1987 † (FOSSIL)
-
Pharetrolites vostokovae
Rohr & al., 1979 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tropidodiscus waratahensis
Tassell, 1978 † (FOSSIL)
-
Zonidiscus youngi
(Foerste, 1889 †) (FOSSIL)
|